Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keegan de Lancie


Mostly Credited As: Keegan de Lancie
Birth Name: John Keegan de Lancie
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Keegan de Lancie




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Q2 07x19: (Apr/11/2001) As

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Seeing Green 03x03: (Nov/08/1999) As Kirby Gallin 

The Drew Carey Show (1995) 
  Vacation 03x12: (Dec/17/1997) As Choir Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keegan de Lancie Quotes

No quotes added for this person