Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Donna Hanover


Mostly Credited As: Donna Hanover
Birth Name: Donna Ann Kofnovec
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Elyse Hanson (2000)
Another World (1964)As: Judge Ellen Landregan (1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Sparks 03x04: (Jun/20/2006) As News Reporter 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Gaijin 14x22: (Apr/28/2004) As Judge Deborah Bourke 
  American Jihad 13x01: (Oct/02/2002) As Judge Deborah Bourke 
  Standoff 11x04: (Nov/08/2000) As Judge Deborah Bourke 
  Admissions 09x22: (May/19/1999) As Judge Deborah Bourke 

The Practice (1997) 
  Eat and Run 06x20: (May/05/2002) As Psychologist 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  The Good Doctor 01x09: (Nov/25/2001) As Lauren Barbera 

Family Law (1999) 
  Sacrifices 03x06: (Oct/29/2001) As Judge Helen Westerfield 
  The Fourth Trimester 01x08: (Nov/15/1999) As Judge Helen Westerfield 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Out in the Cold 03x09: (Jan/10/2000) As Secretary 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Sex and the City 01x01: (Jun/06/1998) As Realtor 

Central Park West (1995) 
  Episode 21 02x08: (Jun/28/1996) As Announcer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donna Hanover Quotes

No quotes added for this person