Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Shane Dawson


Mostly Credited As: Shane Dawson
Birth Name: Shane Lee Yaw
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Shane Dawson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Chair (2014) (2014)As: Himself
The Adventurer (AU) (1987)As: Tohu
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Corey Stoll, the Birds of Satan, Shane Dawson & Anna Martemucci 13x72: (Sep/25/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Over the Rainbow 03x11: (Feb/07/2000) As Young Fish 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Cleopatra 2525 (2000)• Stunt Coordinator
Xena: Warrior Princess (1995)• Stunt Coordinator (1999-2001)
Spartacus: War of the Damned (2010)• Stunt Coordinator
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena (2011)• Stunt Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shane Dawson Quotes

No quotes added for this person