Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelley Miles


Mostly Credited As: Kelley Miles
Birth Name: Kelley Frances Miles
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Kelley Miles




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Enos (1980) 
  Snow Job 01x06: (Jan/07/1981) As Sue Ann 

Cannon (1971) 
  Fall Guy 05x09: (Nov/05/1975) As Marian Bedford 
  Trial by Terror 03x11: (Nov/21/1973) As Unknown 

Police Woman (1974) 
  The Score 02x02: (Sep/19/1975) As Lara 

Baretta (1975) 
  The Mansion 01x09: (Apr/02/1975) As Girl, [Featuring]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Sanctuary 02x10 Nov/28/1993 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelley Miles Quotes

No quotes added for this person