Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charles Anthony (1)


Mostly Credited As: Charles Anthony (1)
Birth Name: Calogero Antonio Carusoto
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1929 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Date Of Death: February 15, 2012





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Space: Above and Beyond (1995) 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Sep/24/1995) As Nelson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Anthony (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person