Login or register  
TV

Christian R. Conrad

Mostly Credited As: Christian R. Conrad
Sometimes Credited As: Christian Conrad
Christian D. Conrad

Birth Name: Christian Robert Conrad
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA

Christian R. Conrad



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jesse Hawkes (1989)As: Matt Hawkes
High Mountain Rangers (1988)As: Matt Hawkes
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Love Me Dead 02x09: (Nov/16/2009) As Husband, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Homestead 07x23: (May/09/2001) As Miner 
  Future's End, Part II 03x09: (Nov/13/1996) As Dunbar, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Future's End, Part I 03x08: (Nov/06/1996) As Dunbar, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  Vengeance (2) 02x22: (May/19/1999) As Jeron 
  Armageddon (1) 02x21: (May/18/1999) As Jeron 
  Danny the Eel 02x17: (May/12/1999) As Slash 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Darkness and the Light 05x11: (Jan/06/1997) As Lt. Brilgar, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian R. Conrad Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..