Login or register  
TV

Alphonsia Emmanuel


Mostly Credited As: Alphonsia Emmanuel
Birth Name: Alphonsia Pamela Williams
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Dominica
Birth Place: Dominica, British West Indies

Alphonsia Emmanuel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Colin's Sandwich (1988)As: Vicky
Rockliffe's Babies (1987)As: WPC Janice Hargreaves
Episode Cast Credits 

Touching Evil (UK) (1997) 
  War Relief/The Caregiver (2) 02x04: (May/14/1998) As Jackie Parker 
  War Relief/The Caregiver (1) 02x03: (May/07/1998) As Jackie Parker 

The Demon Headmaster (1996) 
  The Demon Headmaster Takes Over (6) 03x06: (Jan/22/1998) As The Lady 
  The Demon Headmaster Takes Over (5) 03x05: (Jan/20/1998) As The Lady 
  The Demon Headmaster Takes Over (4) 03x04: (Jan/15/1998) As The Lady 
  The Demon Headmaster Takes Over (3) 03x03: (Jan/13/1998) Voiced  The Lady 

The Bill (1984) 
  Crimes of a Lesser Passion 13x124: (Oct/17/1997) As Julie Herridge 

Casualty (1986) 
  Compensation 10x06: (Oct/21/1995) As Maggie Amos 

Lovejoy (1986) 
  Lovejoy Loses It 04x13: (Apr/11/1993) As Moira 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  Dynasty: The Reunion (2) (Oct/22/1991) As Mrs Litton 
  Dynasty: The Reunion (1) (Oct/20/1991) As Mrs Litton 

House of Cards (1990) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/09/1990) As Penny Guy 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Dec/02/1990) As Penny Guy 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Nov/25/1990) As Penny Guy 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Nov/18/1990) As Penny Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alphonsia Emmanuel Quotes

No quotes added for this person