Login or register  
TV

Tom Mazzocco

Mostly Credited As: Tom Mazzocco
Birth Name: Tom Norval Mazzocco
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Inglewood, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Critic (1994)• Animator

Episode Crew


What's New Scooby-Doo? (2002) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Big Scare in the Big Easy 01x04 Oct/05/2002 As: Director
The Critic (1994) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Song for Margo 02x04 Mar/26/1995 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Mazzocco Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..