Login or register  
TV

Nathan Kress

Mostly Credited As: Nathan Kress
Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress
Date Of Birth: November 18, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Nathan Kress



TV Appearances

Main cast 
iCarly (2007)As: Fredward "Freddie" Benson
Shuriken School (2006)As: Eizan Kaburagi/Choki/Acques Morimura -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ka Hana Malu (Inside Job) 05x08: (Nov/21/2014) As Jake Kealoha 

AwesomenessTV (2013) 
  Top 5 Worst Teachers 02x12: (Sep/13/2014) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Growing Up Fisher (2014) 
  The Man With the Spider Tattoo 01x08: (Apr/15/2014) As Hunter 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Return to Sender Part 2 02x19: (Jan/13/2014) As Tyler Lang 

Victorious (2010) 
  Who Did It to Trina? 02x08: (Sep/17/2011) As Audience Member, [Uncredited]

The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) 
  Field Tripped 02x13: (Sep/04/2010) Voiced  Ronald 

True Jackson, VP (2008) 
  The Gift 02x13: (Apr/17/2010) As Prince Gabriel 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Neverland 10x15: (Mar/11/2010) As Mason Ward 

BrainSurge (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 20 01x20: (Nov/30/2009) As Himself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Himself (Presenter) 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Eating Away 05x13: (Jan/14/2007) As Young Barry 

Standoff (2006) 
  Life Support 01x05: (Oct/31/2006) As Young Matt, [Uncredited]

House (2004) 
  Spin 02x06: (Nov/15/2005) As Scott 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathan Kress Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news