Login or register  
TV

Joe Berlinger

Mostly Credited As: Joe Berlinger
Sometimes Credited As: Joseph "Joe" Berlinger

Birth Name: Joseph Berlinger
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bridgeport, Connecticut

Joe Berlinger



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Iconoclasts (2005)• Director
10 Days That Unexpectedly Changed America (2006)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


10 Days That Unexpectedly Changed America (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Murder at the Fair: the Assassination of President McKinley 01x04 Apr/10/2006 As: Director
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Identity Crisis 07x19 Apr/30/1999 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Berlinger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..