Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ron Lagomarsino


Mostly Credited As: Ron Lagomarsino
Birth Name: Ronald Lagomarsino





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Switched at Birth (2011) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
Black and Gray 04x06 Feb/10/2015 As: Director
Mother and Daughter Divided 02x11 Jun/10/2013 As: Director
Introducing the Miracle 02x10 Mar/11/2013 As: Director
We Are the Kraken of Our Own Sinking Ships 01x28 Oct/08/2012 As: Director
Game On 01x20 Mar/06/2012 As: Director
The Fosters (2013) (2013) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Light of Day 02x15 Feb/09/2015 As: Director
Truth Be Told 02x05 Jul/14/2014 As: Director
Pretty Little Liars (2010) (Credited in 10 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 10 episode crew credits
Taking This One to the Grave 05x12 Aug/26/2014 As: Director
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? 03x22 Mar/05/2013 As: Director
What Becomes of the Broken-Hearted 03x19 Feb/12/2013 As: Director
The Lady Killer 03x12 Aug/28/2012 As: Director
It Happened 'That Night' 03x01 Jun/05/2012 As: Director
Mistresses (US) (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Boundaries 02x02 Jun/09/2014 As: Director
Hart Of Dixie (2011) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Lovesick Blues 02x13 Jan/29/2013 As: Director
The Race & the Relationship 01x20 Apr/30/2012 As: Director
Faith & Infidelity 01x05 Oct/24/2011 As: Director
The Lying Game (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
East of Emma 01x10 Oct/17/2011 As: Director
The Nine Lives of Chloe King (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
All Apologies 01x04 Jul/05/2011 As: Director
Huge (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Letters Home 01x02 Jul/05/2010 As: Director
Privileged (2008) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
All About Confessions 01x16 Feb/03/2009 As: Director
All About the Ripple Effect 01x12 Dec/08/2008 As: Director
The Starter Wife (2007) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Remains of the Snow Day 02x03 Oct/17/2008 As: Director
Big Shots (2007) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Better Man 01x09 Jan/10/2008 As: Director
Shark (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Russo 01x04 Oct/12/2006 As: Director
The Bedford Diaries (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Risky Business 01x07 May/10/2006 As: Director
What About Brian (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Moving Day 01x03 Apr/24/2006 As: Director
The Unit (2006) (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Non Permissive Environment 01x05 Apr/04/2006 As: Director
Love Monkey (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Coming Out 01x08 Unaired As: Director
Ghost Whisperer (2005) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Crossing 01x02 Sep/30/2005 As: Director
Century City (2004) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Lose 01x04 Mar/30/2004 As: Director
Joan of Arcadia (2003) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Drive, He Said 01x10 Dec/05/2003 As: Director
The Brotherhood of Poland, N.H. (2003) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Little Girl Lost 01x05 Oct/22/2003 As: Director
Tough Love 01x03 Oct/08/2003 As: Director
Secrets and Lies 01x02 Oct/01/2003 As: Director
Falling Acorns 01x01 Sep/24/2003 As: Director
Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
My Sister's Keeper 51x03 Jan/27/2002 As: Director
Ally McBeal (1997) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Reasons to Believe 04x09 Jan/08/2001 As: Director
Once and Again (1999) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Liars and Other Strangers 01x04 Oct/12/1999 As: Director
My So-Called Life (1994) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Strangers in the House 01x08 Oct/20/1994 As: Director
Picket Fences (1992) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Survival of the Fittest 03x01 Sep/23/1994 As: Director
Duty Free Rome 02x02 Oct/28/1993 As: Director
Frank the Potato Man 01x05 Oct/23/1992 As: Director
Pilot 01x01 Sep/18/1992 As: Director
Jack's Place (1992) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
What's New? 01x02 Jun/09/1992 As: Director
Homefront (1991) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
S.N.A.F.U 01x01 Sep/24/1991 As: Director
Eddie Dodd (1991) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pound of Flesh 01x03 Mar/26/1991 As: Director
The Trials of Rosie O'Neill (1990) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Starting Over 01x01 Sep/17/1990 As: Director
Equal Justice (1990) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Curses 01x11 Jun/13/1990 As: Director
thirtysomething (1987) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
Another Country 03x12 Jan/16/1990 As: Director
Nancy's Mom 03x01 Sep/19/1989 As: Director
Payment Due 02x11 Mar/07/1989 As: Director
Success 02x07 Jan/31/1989 As: Director
The Mike Van Dyke Show 02x03 Dec/20/1988 As: Director
Baby Boom (1988) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Guilt 01x02 Nov/02/1988 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Lagomarsino Quotes

No quotes added for this person