Login or register  
TV

Luck Hari

Mostly Credited As: Luck Hari
Birth Name: Lakshmi Hari




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Related (2005) 
  Moving In, Moving Out, Moving On 01x01: (Oct/05/2005) As Unknown 

JAG (1995) 
  Heart of Darkness 10x13: (Feb/04/2005) As Sahiba Khalili 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  Maybe Baby 05x05: (Oct/18/2004) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Rabbit Died 05x02: (Sep/27/2004) As Nurse 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her 11x19: (Apr/20/2004) As Dr. Chepuri 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Party Dress 08x15: (Feb/16/2004) As Clerk 

Presidio Med (2002) 
  This Baby's Gonna Fly 01x01: (Sep/24/2002) As Shanti Dervala 

Providence (1999) 
  Out of Control 04x22: (May/10/2002) As Dr. Jaffrey 
  Great Expectations 04x19: (Apr/19/2002) As Dr. Jaffrey 
  Limbo 04x16: (Mar/29/2002) As Dr. Jaffrey 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Plan 02x03: (Mar/17/2002) As Tahira 

ER (1994) 
  I'll Be Home for Christmas 08x10: (Dec/13/2001) As Lakshmi 
  You Bet Your Life 03x18: (Apr/17/1997) As OB Nurse 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Here To Stay 01x06: (Dec/12/2001) As Saleswoman 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Reasons to Believe 04x09: (Jan/08/2001) As Dr. Keshin 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  A Doll's Story 02x05: (Oct/17/1997) As Flight Attendant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luck Hari Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

WATCH: X Factor Preview Clips

A number of clips have been released ahead of tomorrow nights 'X..

Dennis Waterman to leave New Tricks

Dennis Waterman, the last of the original line-up, has confirmed that he..

Edinburgh Comedy Show Taskmaster heading to Dave

UKTV have today announced that the 2010 and 2011 Fringe Festival show..