Login or register  
TV

Jeremy Davidson

Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Davidson
Birth Name: Jeremy Michael Greenberg
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vestal, New York

Jeremy Davidson



Jeremy Davidson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Kill Point (2007)As: Mr. Rabbit
Episode Cast Credits 

Gotham (2014) 
  Penguin's Umbrella 01x07: (Nov/03/2014) As Nikolai 
  Viper 01x05: (Oct/20/2014) As Nikolai 

Elementary (2012) 
  Ears to You 02x17: (Mar/06/2014) As Gordon Cushing 

The Americans (2013) (2013) 
  Comrades 02x01: (Feb/26/2014) As Emmett Connors 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  I Fought the Law 04x01: (Sep/30/2012) As Phil 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Hello Stranger 06x17: (Jul/15/2012) As Chase Moran 
  Farewell To Arms 05x13: (Jun/12/2011) As Chase Moran 
  Firefight 05x12: (Jun/05/2011) As Chase Moran 
  Strategic Alliances 05x07: (Apr/17/2011) As Chase Moran 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Many Happy Returns 01x21: (May/03/2012) As Brad Jennings 

Pan Am (2011) 
  1964 01x14: (Feb/19/2012) As Richard 
  Romance Languages 01x13: (Feb/12/2012) As Richard Anderson 
  New Frontiers 01x12: (Jan/22/2012) As Richard 
  Diplomatic Relations 01x11: (Jan/15/2012) As Richard 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Penetration 12x08: (Nov/10/2010) As Seth Coleman 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  An Ideal Husband 05x06: (Oct/31/2010) As Jack Randall 
  Call Mom 05x05: (Oct/24/2010) As Jack Randall 
  A Righteous Kiss 05x04: (Oct/17/2010) As Jack Randall 
  Faking It 05x03: (Oct/10/2010) As Jack Randall 

White Collar (2009) 
  Prisoner's Dilemma 02x07: (Aug/24/2010) As FBI Agent Jack Franklin 

The Kill Point (2007) 
  No Meringue 01x03: (Jul/29/2007) As Mr. Rabbit - Henry Roman 
  Who's Afraid of Mr. Wolf (2) 01x02: (Jul/22/2007) As Mr. Rabbit - Henry Roman 
  Who's Afraid of Mr. Wolf (1) 01x01: (Jul/22/2007) As Mr. Rabbit - Henry Roman 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Deadlock 17x09: (Nov/17/2006) As Robert Purcell 
  Myth of Fingerprints 12x07: (Nov/14/2001) As Luke Campbell 
  Ambitious 09x21: (May/12/1999) As Sean Russo 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Dog Day Afternoons 03x14: (Feb/26/2006) As JC #2/Julious 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Finding Nimmo 02x03: (Oct/11/2005) As Peter Barrett 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Penitence 03x12: (Jan/13/2005) As James Connor MacAvoy 

Century City (2004) 
  To Know Her 01x02: (Mar/23/2004) As Karl 

The Practice (1997) 
  In Good Conscience (1) 08x16: (Mar/14/2004) As Dr. Robert Platt 

JAG (1995) 
  Posse Comitatus 09x08: (Nov/14/2003) As Cmdr. Bentley 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Acts of Mercy 01x15: (Feb/04/2002) As Daniel Brackett 

Roswell (1999) 
  How the Other Half Lives (2) 02x14: (Feb/19/2001) As Grant Sorenson 
  Disturbing Behavior (1) 02x13: (Feb/05/2001) As Grant Sorenson 
  To Serve and Protect 02x11: (Jan/22/2001) As Grant Sorenson 
  Surprise 02x03: (Oct/16/2000) As Grant Sorenson 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Writing Wrongs 08x06: (Feb/13/2001) As Chris Manahan 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  The Ex-Files 04x10: (Jan/15/2001) As Randy 

Strangers with Candy (1999) 
  The Virgin Jerri 02x01: (Jan/17/2000) As Drake Rogers, [Featuring]

3 Lbs. (2006) 
  Plugged In 01x08: (Unaired) As Dr. Tom Beasley 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Davidson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..