Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Dorfman


Mostly Credited As: David Dorfman
Birth Name: David Benjamin Dorfman
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

David Dorfman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Demon Child 01x17: (Mar/03/2006) As Daniel Greene 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Something Wicked This Way Comes 02x22: (Apr/22/2005) As Rocky 
  Jump 01x12: (Jan/09/2004) As Rocky Tardio 
  Death Be Not Whatever 01x07: (Nov/07/2003) As Rocky Tardio 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Hats Off to Larry 04x12: (Feb/05/2001) As Sam Paul 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Dorfman Quotes

No quotes added for this person