Login or register  
TV

Chayanne

Mostly Credited As: Chayanne
Birth Name: Elmer Figueroa Arce
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: San Juan
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Chayanne



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Un paso adelante (2002) 
  Mi gran boda gallega 05x01: (Apr/13/2004) As Himself 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Hats Off to Larry 04x12: (Feb/05/2001) As Sam Adams 
  Mr. Bo 04x11: (Jan/22/2001) As Sam Adams 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chayanne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..