Login or register  
TV

Finty Williams


Mostly Credited As: Finty Williams
Birth Name: Tara Cressida Frances Williams
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England

Finty Williams




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cranford (2007) (2007)As: Clara Smith
Angelina Ballerina (2002)As: Angelina Mousling -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Muse of Fire: A Shakespearean Road Movie (2013) 
  Muse of Fire: A Shakesperean Road Movie 01x01: (Oct/24/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Cranford: (Part 1) 38x13: (May/04/2008) As Clara Smith 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  About Face 07x10: (Jun/28/1996) As Lucy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Finty Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person