Login or register  
TV

Kelly Lynch

Mostly Credited As: Kelly Lynch
Birth Name: Kelly Colleen Lynch
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Golden Valley, Minnesota
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kelly Lynch



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Magic City (2012)As: Meg Bannock (S02-, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Kelly Lynch, Jo Koy, Annie Lederman, Thomas Dale 07x82: (Jun/03/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Magic City (2012) 
  Time and Tide 01x08: (Jun/01/2012) As Meg Bannock 
  Who's the Horse and Who's the Rider? 01x07: (May/18/2012) As Meg Bannock 
  Suicide Blonde 01x05: (May/04/2012) As Meg Bannock 
  Atonement 01x04: (Apr/27/2012) As Meg Bannock 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  Identity Crisis 02x08: (Aug/02/2011) As Marie Minetti 

90210 (2008) 
  To the Future! 03x22: (May/16/2011) As Laurel Cooper 
  It's High Time 03x16: (Feb/21/2011) As Laurel Cooper 
  Holiday Madness 03x11: (Dec/06/2010) As Laurel Cooper 
  Best Lei'd Plans 03x10: (Nov/29/2010) As Laurel Cooper 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  Rebecca 01x10: (Sep/23/2008) As Mother 

The L Word (2004) 
  Late, Later, Latent 02x09: (Apr/17/2005) As Ivan 
  Lap Dance 02x02: (Feb/27/2005) As Ivan 
  Life, Loss, Leaving 02x01: (Feb/20/2005) As Ivan 
  Limb from Limb 01x13: (Apr/11/2004) As Ivan 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Boys Town 04x14: (Feb/19/2001) As Gloria Albright 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Al Roker, Kelly Lynch, Tony Bennett 05x50: (Dec/18/1997) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Death and the Lady 04x03: (Oct/16/1987) As Lori Swan 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Joker 03x10: (Apr/21/1987) As Teresa/Melissa 

Fallen Angels (1993) 
  Red Wind 02x08: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lola 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Lynch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Micky Flanagan's Detour De France - Micky chats about making the show

I was lucky enough to catch up with Micky Flanagan at the press launch..

NBC cancels Bad Judge

NBC has axed its new comedy Bad Judge The series premiered on October 2,..

Watch: All New Clips of truTV's stellar Fall Lineup!

truTV have released trailers for new episodes of 'Hair Jacked', 'Fake..