Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Antoinette Picatto


Mostly Credited As: Antoinette Picatto
Birth Name: Antoinette Meralise Picatto
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Collinsville, Illinois

Antoinette Picatto




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sliders (1995) 
  The Chasm 04x20: (Apr/09/1999) As Amy Nichols 

The Drew Carey Show (1995) 
  Lewis' Sister 01x08: (Nov/15/1995) As Patricia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Antoinette's older sister by 2 years is actress Alexandra Picatto.

Antoinette Picatto Quotes

No quotes added for this person