Login or register  
TV

Robert Catrini


Mostly Credited As: Robert Catrini
Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Catrini
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Robert Catrini




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Hit and Run 10x13: (Jan/29/2013) As Jake Ford 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  War of the Roses 04x15: (Feb/16/2012) As Warden Haines 

True Blood (2008) 
  I Smell a Rat 03x10: (Aug/22/2010) As Vampire Lawyer 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Angel Maker 04x02: (Oct/01/2008) As Dr. Hagen, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  True Believers 01x04: (Mar/28/2006) As D.E.A. Chief Johnson 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Bumps His Head 04x11: (Jan/20/2006) As Teddy Mulligan 

Blind Justice (2005) 
  Under the Gun 01x12: (May/31/2005) As Vince Postiglione 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Daniela 02x03: (Oct/17/2004) As Pops (1979) 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Always Faithful 01x23: (May/17/2004) As Head Money Counter 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Trip Box 02x08: (Nov/20/2003) As Victor Cartwright 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Death Be Not Whatever 01x07: (Nov/07/2003) As Captain Robert Hoytt 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Death by Cycle 10x05: (Oct/22/2002) As Lanny 
  In-Laws, Outlaws 08x07: (Feb/20/2001) As Leonard Pluto 

The Parkers (1999) 
  The Altos 03x09: (Nov/12/2001) As Bruno Alto 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Ticker Treat 04x06: (Oct/29/2001) As Sal 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  The Getaway 04x16: (Mar/19/2001) As Frankie 

Time of Your Life (US) (1999) 
  The Time Everything Changed 01x12: (Jun/21/2000) As Detective Elgin 

Profiler (1996) 
  On Your Marks 04x19: (May/06/2000) As James Larrabee 

Becker (1998) 
  The Hypocratic Oath 02x13: (Jan/10/2000) As Delivery Man 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Freshman 04x01: (Oct/05/1999) As Prof. Riegert, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Under the Influence 08x11: (Jan/07/1998) As Carl Pettijohn 

Second Noah (1996) 
  The Choice 02x06: (Oct/19/1996) As Coach Hanson 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  SpinDrift 03x06: (Nov/08/1995) As Custom Agent 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Catrini Quotes

No quotes added for this person