Login or register  
TV

Lindsay Greenbush

Mostly Credited As: Lindsay Greenbush
Sometimes Credited As: Sidney Greenbush
Rachel Lindsay Greenbush
Rachael Lindsay Greenbush
Lindsay Sidney Greenbush
Lindsay Sidney Green Bush
Lindsay Green Bush

Birth Name: Rachel Lindsay Rene Bush
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Lindsay Greenbush




Lindsay Greenbush Lindsay Greenbush
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974)As: Carrie Ingalls (S01-S08)
Episode Cast Credits 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  Butterfly 02x10: (Nov/18/1983) As "Butterfly" 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  The Godsister 05x14: (Dec/18/1978) As Alyssa, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lindsay Greenbush Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..