Login or register  
TV

Cindy Margolis

Mostly Credited As: Cindy Margolis
Birth Name: Cynthia Dawn Margolis
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)




Cindy Margolis Cindy Margolis Cindy Margolis Cindy Margolis Cindy Margolis Cindy Margolis Cindy Margolis Cindy Margolis
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Seducing Cindy (2010)As: Herself (Host)
Secret Talents of the Stars (2008)As: Herself
Pro-Am Poker Equalizer (2007)As: Herself (Player)
The Cindy Margolis Show (2000)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lingerie Bowl (2004) 
  Lingerie Bowl III 01x03: (Feb/05/2006) As Herself 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Poker 02x07: (Nov/03/2005) As Herself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #624 06x24: (May/12/2001) As Restaurant Manager 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Cloudy Skies, Chance of Parade 04x20: (Apr/30/2001) As Herself 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Circle of Fear 02x05: (Oct/27/1996) As Katy Calder 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Sky Rider 04x05: (Oct/11/1993) As Girl #1 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Chicago Wine Party 07x07: (Nov/01/1992) As Beer Girl #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cindy Margolis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..