Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gracie Cole


Mostly Credited As: Gracie Cole
Birth Name: Gracie Agnes Elizabeth Annie Cole
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1924 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Rowlands Gill, Durham, England
Date Of Death: December 28, 2006





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hannay (1988) 
  Fellowship Of The Black Stone 01x01: (Jan/06/1988) As Pianist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gracie Cole Quotes

No quotes added for this person