Login or register  
TV

Glenn E. Anderson


Mostly Credited As: Glenn E. Anderson
Sometimes Credited As: Glenn Anderson

Birth Name: Glenn Eugene Anderson Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1928 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Date Of Death: June 17, 1999
Cause Of Death: respiratory failure





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Starsky & Hutch (1975)• Sound Engineer (1975-1976)
The Mod Squad (1968)• Sound Engineer (1972-1973)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Glenn E. Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person