Login or register  
TV

Claudine Auger

Mostly Credited As: Claudine Auger
Birth Name: Claudine Oger
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Claudine Auger



Claudine Auger
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sherlock Holmes (1984) (1984) 
  The Three Gables 07x01: (Mar/07/1994) As Isadora Klein 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claudine Auger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..