Login or register  
TV

Tony Garea


Mostly Credited As: Tony Garea
Sometimes Credited As: Tony Garcia

Birth Name: Anthony Garcia
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Auckland
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Tony Garea




TV Appearances

WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (1999 - 2005)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)• Road Agent

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Garea Quotes

No quotes added for this person