Login or register  
TV

Dino Bravo


Mostly Credited As: Dino Bravo
Birth Name: Adolfo Bresciano
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dino Bravo




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dino Bravo Quotes

No quotes added for this person