Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joseph Caniano


Mostly Credited As: Joseph Caniano
Sometimes Credited As: Joe Caniano

Birth Name: Joseph Daniel Caniano
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York

Joseph Caniano




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Vinyl (2016)As: Leo
Episode Cast Credits 

Orange is the New Black (2013) 
  We Have Manners. We're Polite. 02x13: (Jun/06/2014) As David Crockett 

Alpha House (2013) 
  Showgirls 01x10: (Jan/03/2014) As Tommy 

Boardwalk Empire (2010) 
  The Pony 03x08: (Nov/04/2012) As Jake Guzik, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Blue Bell Boy 03x04: (Oct/07/2012) As Jake Guzik 
  Resolution 03x01: (Sep/16/2012) As Jake Guzik, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Emerald City 01x10: (Nov/21/2010) As Jake Guzik, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Members Only 06x01: (Mar/12/2006) As Teddy Spirodakis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Caniano Quotes

No quotes added for this person