Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard Doughty


Mostly Credited As: Richard Doughty
Birth Name: Richard Bruce Doughty
Date Of Birth: 1946
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey

Richard Doughty




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Deadly Homecoming 06x13: (Dec/22/1977) As Nick Sandell 

Black Sheep Squadron (1976) 
  Best Three Out of Five 01x03: (Sep/23/1976) As Tom Buelle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Doughty Quotes

No quotes added for this person