Login or register  
TV

Bret Loehr

Mostly Credited As: Bret Loehr
Birth Name: Bret James Loehr
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarzana, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Bret Loehr



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cracking Up (2004)As: Tanner Shackleton
Episode Cast Credits 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  The Men Of New Natesville 02x09: (Dec/06/2011) As Tommy 

Medium (2005) 
  Burn Baby Burn (2) 04x08: (Mar/17/2008) As Owen Kearns 
  Burn Baby Burn (1) 04x07: (Mar/10/2008) As Owen Kearns 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Unending Legacy 01x05: (Apr/07/2007) As Calvin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Requiem 04x22: (May/04/2006) As Dylan Jordano 

ER (1994) 
  Now What? 10x01: (Sep/25/2003) As Matthew 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Clip Show #2 04x17: (Apr/20/2003) As Carl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hal Coaches 03x16: (Mar/10/2002) As Carl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Corpse-Sniffing Dog 03x07: (Oct/27/2002) As Braudy's Son #2 

Everwood (2002) 
  The Doctor Is In 01x06: (Oct/21/2002) As Stuart "Magilla" Foster 
  Deer God 01x05: (Oct/14/2002) As Stuart "Magilla" Foster 
  The Kissing Bridge 01x04: (Oct/07/2002) As Stuart "Magilla" Foster 
  Friendly Fire 01x03: (Sep/30/2002) As Stuart "Magilla" Foster 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Cook of the Money Pot 03x13: (Jan/15/2002) As Jeremy Kriener 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Playing with Matches 05x08: (Jan/07/2002) As Boy 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Let's Talk About Sex, Henry 02x08: (Jan/02/2002) As Alex 

Roswell (1999) 
  Samuel Rising 03x09: (Dec/18/2001) As Kid 1 

Reba (2001) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/05/2001) As Bret, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bret Loehr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..