Login or register  
TV

Kristina Apgar


Mostly Credited As: Kristina Apgar
Birth Name: Kristina Louise Apgar
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Morristown, New Jersey
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kristina Apgar




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Privileged (2008)As: Lily Smith
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Something's Rotten in Redmund 04x20: (Apr/05/2012) As Lindy Hayes 

90210 (2008) 
  Party Politics 04x05: (Oct/11/2011) As Jane 
  Let The Games Begin 04x04: (Oct/04/2011) As Jane 
  Greek Tragedy 04x03: (Sep/27/2011) As Jane 
  Rush Hour 04x02: (Sep/20/2011) As Jane 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Goes to the Jersey Shore 07x02: (Sep/22/2011) As Stephanie 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Paint It Black 09x20: (Apr/17/2011) As Monica Dow/Alexis Taymor 

Detroit 1-8-7 (2010) 
  Stone Cold 01x16: (Mar/08/2011) As Riley Sullivan 
  Legacy/Drag City 01x15: (Feb/15/2011) As Riley Sullivan 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Vick's Chip 01x08: (Mar/03/2008) As Cheri Westin 
  Queen's Gambit 01x05: (Feb/11/2008) As Cheri Westin 
  The Turk 01x03: (Jan/21/2008) As Cheri Westin 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Sex Club 04x14: (Feb/20/2005) As Regan 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Alarm 01x09: (Sep/15/2004) As Nicole 
  Inches 01x08: (Sep/08/2004) As Nicole 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristina Apgar Quotes

No quotes added for this person