TV

Charles Brewer


Mostly Credited As: Charles Brewer
Birth Name: Charles Ray Brewer
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1946 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harris County, Texas
Date Of Death: April 27, 1991





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dragnet (1967) (1967) 
  D.H.Q. - The Victims 04x26: (Apr/16/1970) As Officer Myler 
  D.H.Q. - The Victims 04x26: (Apr/16/1970) As Officer Myler 
  Homicide - Cigarette Butt 04x07: (Oct/30/1969) As Officer Phillips 
  The Joy Riders 03x18: (Feb/13/1969) As Officer Lathrop 

Adam-12 (1968) (1968) 
  Log 51 -- A Jumper - Code Two 01x19: (Feb/15/1969) As Officer Brinkman 

The Outsider (US) (1968) 
  The Land of the Fox 01x12: (Dec/18/1968) As Surfer 

Ironside (1967) 
  The Lonely Hostage 01x19: (Feb/01/1968) As Larry Reilly, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Lonely Hostage 01x19: (Feb/01/1968) As Larry Reilly, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Terry Lawrence, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Brewer Quotes

No quotes added for this person