Login or register  
TV

Lily Mariye

Mostly Credited As: Lily Mariye
Birth Name: Lily Hamamura
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada

Lily Mariye



Lily Mariye
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  X 10x01: (Oct/01/2014) As Dr. Lee 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  Monstrous 04x10: (Aug/24/2014) As Satomi 
  Weaponized 04x07: (Aug/04/2014) As Satomi 
  The Fox and the Wolf 03x21: (Mar/03/2014) As Satomi 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Purity 04x20: (Apr/09/2013) As Ashley Hong 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Killer Carl 01x06: (Feb/13/2011) As Malaya 

ER (1994) 
  And In The End 15x22: (Apr/02/2009) As Lily 
  Age of Innocence 15x08: (Nov/20/2008) As Lily 
  Haunted 15x05: (Oct/30/2008) As Lily 
  ...As the Day She Was Born 14x15: (Apr/17/2008) As Nurse Lily Jarvik 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Homecoming 05x14: (Feb/25/2002) As Dr. Franklyn 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  V-Fibbing 03x10: (Nov/25/1996) As Kayoko Miyamoto 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Holy Strokes 04x16: (Jan/01/1996) As Dr. Fisher 
  Oy! To the World 04x15: (Dec/11/1995) As Dr. Fisher 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Emissary, Part II 01x02: (Jan/03/1993) As Ops Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Emissary, Part I 01x01: (Jan/03/1993) As Ops Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Easy to Love 03x03: (Oct/04/1989) As Unknown 

Murphy Brown (1988) 
  Nowhere to Run 01x03: (Nov/28/1988) As Secretary #6 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Slice O'Life 04x05: (Nov/06/1985) As Nurse Sherry Long 

Remington Steele (1982) 
  Have I Got a Steele For You 03x14: (Jan/22/1985) As Teller #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Family Ties (1982) 
  Best Man 03x09: (Nov/15/1984) As Eleanor, Doug's fiancĂ©e 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Childhood's End 02x10: (Dec/02/1982) As Dr. Chen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lily Mariye Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news