Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maggie Siff


Mostly Credited As: Maggie Siff
Birth Name: Margaret Siff
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York

Maggie Siff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Billions (2016)As: Wendy Rhoades
Sons of Anarchy (2008)As: Tara Knowles (Season 1 - 6)
Mad Men (2007)As: Rachel Menken (Season 1)
Episode Cast Credits 

A Gifted Man (2011) 
  In Case of Letting Go 01x15: (Feb/24/2012) As Lily Meyerson 

Life on Mars (US) (2008) 
  Home Is Where You Hang Your Holster 01x11: (Feb/18/2009) As Maria Belanger 
  Let All the Children Boogie 01x10: (Feb/11/2009) As Maria Belanger 
  Take a Look at the Lawmen 01x08: (Jan/28/2009) As Maria Belanger 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The New Girl 02x05: (Aug/24/2008) As Rachel Menken, [Special Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Executioner 18x09: (Feb/20/2008) As Attorney Mahaffy 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  August Walden 05x13: (Feb/12/2008) As Rachel Ben Natan 
  Rachel Ben Natan 05x09: (Jan/15/2008) As Rachel Ben Natan 
  Duke Collins 05x08: (Dec/18/2007) As Rachel Ben Natan 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  The Heart of the Matter 04x04: (Oct/18/2007) As Ruthie Sales (Patient: Osteoporosis, Ankle Injury) 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Gone 07x16: (Feb/28/2006) As Emily McCooper 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Twat 02x04: (Jul/12/2005) As Young Woman at AA 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Obsession 06x04: (Oct/15/2004) As Cindy O'Neill 

3 Lbs. (2006) 
  The God Spot 01x05: (Unaired) As Lisa Ketchum 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maggie Siff Quotes

No quotes added for this person