Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ezra Weisz


Mostly Credited As: Ezra Weisz
Birth Name: Ezra E. Weisz
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Freehold, New Jersey





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Code Geass (US) (2008)As: Mao -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  The Supernatural 01x15: (May/18/2008) As Parent, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (2003) 
  Enter Bobobopatchiggler! Is That How It's Spelled? 01x32: (Jun/10/2006) Voiced  Yellow River Guy 
  The Ultimate Five Assasins vs. Bobobo All Stars! 01x31: (Jun/03/2006) Voiced  Yellow River Guy 
  Gasser Up! I'm Ready to Drive! 01x09: (Dec/03/2005) Voiced  Geha the Gale 
  We All Scream for Ice Cream! 01x08: (Nov/26/2005) Voiced  Geha the Gale 

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2004) 
  C: Left-Behind Trace; ERASER 01x21: (Apr/03/2005) Voiced  Doctor 
  C: The Man Who Lurks in the Darkness of the Net; CHAT! CHAT! CHAT! 01x09: (Jan/09/2005) Voiced  GuruGuru 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ezra Weisz Quotes

No quotes added for this person