Login or register  
TV

Lar Park Lincoln

Mostly Credited As: Lar Park Lincoln
Sometimes Credited As: Lar Park-Lincoln

Birth Name: Laurie Jill Park
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)

Lar Park Lincoln



Lar Park Lincoln
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Fortunate Son 06x14: (Dec/13/1995) As Tammy Kane 

Space: Above and Beyond (1995) 
  Ray Butts 01x06: (Oct/22/1995) As Bowman 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Incident in Lot 7 08x13: (Jan/19/1992) As Caroline Pryce 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  I, Claudia 13x04: (Oct/03/1991) As Linda Fairgate 
  Eye of the Beholder 13x03: (Sep/26/1991) As Linda Fairgate 
  The Question Game 13x02: (Sep/19/1991) As Linda Fairgate 
  The Gun Also Rises 13x01: (Sep/12/1991) As Linda Fairgate 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  Nightmare 02x10: (Mar/28/1989) As Abigail Curtis 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  It's a Miserable Life 01x02: (Oct/16/1988) As Karyn 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  In With the 'In' Crowd 04x11: (Dec/09/1987) As Denise Kelly 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Bad Company 03x11: (Jan/10/1987) As Angela Holly Hobarts 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lar Park Lincoln Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news