Login or register  
TV

Dawn McDaniel

Mostly Credited As: Dawn McDaniel
Birth Name: Dawn Kathreen Skye MacDonald
Date Of Birth: 1974
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Blackpool, Lancashire

Dawn McDaniel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holby City (1999)As: Kirstie Collins (1999 - 2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Holby City (1999) 
  An Affair To Forget 09x33: (May/31/2007) As Kirstie Collins 

Murphy's Law (UK) (2001) 
  Extra Mile 03x04: (Jun/16/2005) As Daisy 

The Thin Blue Line (1995) 
  Fly on the Wall 02x03: (Nov/28/1996) As Prostitute 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Moll Flanders (2) 26x02: (Oct/13/1996) As Emily 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dawn McDaniel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..