TV

David A.R. White


Mostly Credited As: David A.R. White
Birth Name: David Andrew Roy White
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dodge City, Kansas
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

David A.R. White




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancer and the Dame (2015)As: Skanz
Episode Cast Credits 

Beyond A.D. (2015) 
  Episode 109 01x09: (Jun/07/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Episode 109 01x09: (Jun/07/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Kindred: The Embraced (1996) 
  Live Fast, Die Young and Leave A Good Looking Corpse 01x05: (Apr/17/1996) As Clerk, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David A.R. White Quotes

No quotes added for this person