Login or register  
TV

Seb Maley

Mostly Credited As: Seb Maley
Birth Name: John Sebastian Michael Maley
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Mile End, London, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  The Lost Prince: (Part 1) 34x01: (Oct/17/2004) As Officer 

Jonathan Creek (1997) 
  The Coonskin Cap 04x01: (Mar/01/2003) As Simon Rose 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Seb Maley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..