Login or register  
TV

Linda McMahon

Mostly Credited As: Linda McMahon
Sometimes Credited As: Mrs. McMahon

Birth Name: Linda Marie Edwards
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stamford, Connecticut
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Linda McMahon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Herself (2001, 2003)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Herself (1993 - October 2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 745 (Columbus, OH) 15x36: (Sep/03/2007) As Linda McMahon 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sunday Night Heat (1998)• Producer
WWE Pay-Per-View (1985)• Executive Producer
• Producer
WWE SmackDown! (1999)• Producer
WWE Velocity (2002)• Producer
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)• Producer
• Developer
WWE Saturday Night's Main Event (1985)• Producer
ECW (2006)• Executive Producer
• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Linda McMahon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..