Login or register  
TV

Julito McCullum

Mostly Credited As: Julito McCullum
Birth Name: Uriel De-jesus Amanza-McCullum
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Julito McCullum



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miracle's Boys (2005)As: Lafayette
Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Knockout Game 04x17: (Mar/14/2014) As Willie Hayward 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Four Cops Shot 20x17: (Mar/22/2010) As Calvin Stokes 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Rock Star 08x02: (Apr/26/2009) As Alpha 
  Maltese Cross 06x04: (Oct/10/2006) As Darnell Thomson 

The Wire (2002) 
  Late Editions 05x09: (Mar/02/2008) As Namond Brice 
  Final Grades 04x13: (Dec/10/2006) As Namond Brice 
  That's Got His Own 04x12: (Dec/03/2006) As Namond Brice 
  A New Day 04x11: (Nov/26/2006) As Namond Brice 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Underbelly 08x07: (Nov/14/2006) As Jason Young 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julito McCullum Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...