Login or register  
TV

Gwen Welles

Mostly Credited As: Gwen Welles
Birth Name: Gwen Goldberg
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1951 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chattanooga, Tennessee
Date Of Death: October 13, 1993
Cause Of Death: cancer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Naughty Marietta/The Winning Ticket 06x09: (Jan/08/1983) As Mitzi 

Baretta (1975) 
  Somebody Killed Cock Robin 04x02: (Oct/05/1977) As Vicki 

Ironside (1967) 
  Up, Down and Even 02x14: (Jan/09/1969) As Pam, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gwen Welles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..