Login or register  
TV

Jeff Witzke


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Witzke
Birth Name: Jeffrey Edward Witzke
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Michigan
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jeff Witzke




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Goldbergs (2013) (2013) 
  Barry Goldberg's Day Off 02x14: (Feb/25/2015) As Maitre d' 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  It Takes a Village 05x09: (Aug/12/2014) As Bill Hamilton 

Wedding Band (2012) 
  Get Down on It 01x05: (Dec/08/2012) As Emcee 

Bones (2005) 
  The But In The Joke 08x08: (Nov/26/2012) As Denny Bennet 
  The Killer in the Concrete 02x18: (Apr/04/2007) As FBI Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/13/2005) As FBI Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]

The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006) 
  I Love What You Do For Me 05x19: (Apr/21/2010) As Frank 

'Til Death (2006) 
  Dog Fight 04x24: (Mar/28/2010) As Mr. Weber 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Redemption 02x01: (Sep/24/2009) As Realtor 

Trust Me (US) (2009) 
  Before and After 01x01: (Jan/26/2009) As Focus Group Moderator 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Road to Germany 07x03: (Oct/19/2008) Voiced  Various 

NCIS (2003) 
  Judgment Day (Part I) 05x18: (May/20/2008) As Attendant 

The Closer (2005) 
  Next of Kin (1) 03x14: (Dec/03/2007) As Brett 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Local Ad 04x09: (Oct/25/2007) As Commercial Actor, [Co-Guest Stars]

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Chrismukk-huh? 04x07: (Dec/14/2006) As News Correspondent, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Brothers Grim 02x17: (Mar/24/2005) As Sales Guy 

The War at Home (2005) 
  Love This 02x07: (Nov/19/2006) As Paramedic 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Partners 07x14: (Jan/13/2005) As Glenn 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Common Enemy 04x07: (Oct/19/2004) As Father, [Co-Guest Stars]

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Little Diva 02x07: (May/02/2004) As Event Coordinator 

Rock Me Baby (2003) 
  Shift Shaft 01x04: (Oct/07/2003) As Timmy 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to the Circus 02x04: (Jul/18/2003) As Human Cannonball 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Humble Pie 06x08: (Dec/07/2001) As Customer 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Wedding Presence 03x12: (Jan/08/2001) As Scott 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Gossip 05x08: (Nov/20/2000) As Phil 

Almost Perfect (1995) 
  Auto Neurotic 01x16: (Feb/18/1996) As Waiter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Witzke Quotes

No quotes added for this person