Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marc Scizak


Mostly Credited As: Marc Scizak
Birth Name: Marc A. Scizak
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Walnut Creek, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Marc Scizak




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Coming and Going 05x13: (Oct/25/2013) As Stunt Soldier #4, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Nip/Tuck (2003)• Stunts
The Practice (1997)• Stunts
The Middle (2009)• Stunt Coordinator
Awkward (2011)• Stunts
• Stunt Coordinator
Masters of Sex (2013)• Stunt Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Scizak Quotes

No quotes added for this person