Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Art Passarella


Mostly Credited As: Art Passarella
Birth Name: Arthur Matthew Passarella
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1909 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Date Of Death: October 12, 1981
Cause Of Death: heart attack





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Breakup 05x21: (May/12/1977) As Officer Sekulovich 
  Dead Lift 05x20: (May/05/1977) As Officer Sekulovich 
  Runaway 04x23: (Mar/18/1976) As Sgt. M. Sekulovich 
  The Glass Dart Board 04x02: (Sep/18/1975) As Officer Sekulavich 

Ironside (1967) 
  The Tormentor 02x23: (Mar/27/1969) As 1st Umpire, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ben Casey (1961) 
  The Insolent Heart 01x03: (Oct/16/1961) As guest star 

Sea Hunt (1958) (1958) 
  The Alcatraz Story 02x01: (Jan/04/1959) As Prison Guard #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Art Passarella Quotes

No quotes added for this person