Login or register  
TV

Susie Coelho

Mostly Credited As: Susie Coelho
Birth Name: Susan Coelho
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1953 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Sussex, England

Susie Coelho



Susie Coelho
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Outer Spaces (2003)As: Herself (Host)
Surprise Gardener (1998)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Jeremy Sisto, Delory Lindo, Susie Coelho 56x13: (Sep/20/2006) As Herself 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Patti LaBelle; Susie Coelho 03x256: (Aug/30/2004) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 115 07x115: (Feb/10/2004) As Herself 
  Season 7, Episode 82 07x82: (Dec/24/2003) As Herself 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Fuller's Big Offer 03x26: (Dec/06/1997) As Reporter 

Mad About You (1992) 
  The Birth (1) 05x23: (May/20/1997) As Woman #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  Oxford Gray 04x09: (Dec/07/1976) As Sheila 

The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) 
  The Song and Dance Spy 03x04: (Oct/05/1975) As Linda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susie Coelho Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Power Outage - The Flash Recap

Ten Months Ago Farooq Gibran is out climbing a high-power electrical..

MTV Announce The Ultimate Crossover with Awkward, Faking It and Girl Code

MTV are presenting a special episode of 'Girl Code' on Tuesday, November..

The Devil You Know - The Person of Interest Recap

The Machine monitors the team discovering that Dominic plans to take down..