Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Louie Torrellas


Mostly Credited As: Louie Torrellas
Birth Name: Louis Torrellas
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Louie Torrellas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miracle's Boys (2005)As: Smitty
Sponk! (2001)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Illegal 18x08: (Feb/13/2008) As Jailed Teenager 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Man Enough 02x20: (Apr/30/2001) As Ralphie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louie Torrellas Quotes

No quotes added for this person