Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nick Puga


Mostly Credited As: Nick Puga
Birth Name: Nicholas Puga
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Nick Puga




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Minoriteam (2006)As: El Jefe -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Collateral 04x08: (Nov/27/2012) As Dex Stevenson 

Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/11/2012) As Alan the Cat Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Like a Boss 02x12: (Jan/23/2011) Voiced  Chad 

House (2004) 
  The Softer Side 05x16: (Feb/23/2009) As Ian 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


True Life (1998)• Producer
• Field Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Puga Quotes

No quotes added for this person