Login or register  
TV

Pat Klous


Mostly Credited As: Pat Klous
Birth Name: Patricia Klous
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hutchinson, Kansas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Pat Klous




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Aloha Paradise (1981)As: Fran Linhart
Flying High (1978)As: Marcy Bowers
The Love Boat (1977)As: Judy McCoy (S08-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  The Bottom Line Is Murder 03x15: (Feb/15/1987) As Clare 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  On The Run (1) 02x23: (Mar/30/1984) As Officer Andrea Flynn 
  Waltz of Death 02x15: (Jan/13/1984) As Officer Andrea Flynn 

Hotel (1983) 
  Deceptions 01x09: (Nov/30/1983) As Hillary Lindamont 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Nurses Night Out 07x03: (Oct/22/1983) As Tracy Freemont 
  Druids/A Night in the Harem 05x06: (Nov/14/1981) As Lisa 
  The Chain Gang/The Boss 03x05: (Oct/20/1979) As Stacy Connors 
  The Comic/The Golden Hour 02x22: (May/05/1979) As Mary-Margaret Doyle 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Return of the Captain's Lady/Love Ain't Illegal/The Irresistible Man 05x19: (Feb/06/1982) As Dorothy 

Aloha Paradise (1981) 
  Fantasie Impromptu/ Engaged to Be Dumped/ Fiona 01x04: (Mar/25/1981) As Fran 

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  Birdie's Hot Wheels 01x19: (Mar/11/1980) As C.R. Jameson 

The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) 
  People's Choice 02x11: (Nov/30/1979) As Thelma Claire 'T.C.' Rogers 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #5 01x05: (Nov/18/1978) As Herself (CBS team) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Klous Quotes

No quotes added for this person