Login or register  
TV

Tamsin Egerton


Mostly Credited As: Tamsin Egerton
Sometimes Credited As: Tamsin Egerton Dick

Birth Name: Tamsin Olivia Egerton
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Portsmouth, Hampshire, England
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Tamsin Egerton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Killing Jesus (2015)As: Claudia
The List (2013) (2013)As: Delilah
Camelot (2011)As: Guinevere
Sir Gadabout: The Worst Knight In The Land (2002)As: Princess Elenora
Episode Cast Credits 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Supernova: Part 2 10x08: (Aug/07/2006) As Hannah Duncan 
  Supernova: Part 1 10x07: (Aug/06/2006) As Hannah Duncan 

Mayo (2006) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Mar/26/2006) As  

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Silk Stocking 35x01: (Oct/23/2005) As Miranda Helhoughton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tamsin Egerton Quotes

No quotes added for this person