Login or register  
TV

Rachel Hurd-Wood

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Hurd-Wood
Sometimes Credited As: Rachel Hurd
Rachel Wood

Birth Name: Rachel Clare Hurd-Wood
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Streatham, London, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Rachel Hurd-Wood



Rachel Hurd-Wood Rachel Hurd-Wood Rachel Hurd-Wood
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Silk Stocking 35x01: (Oct/23/2005) As Imogen Helhoughton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Hurd-Wood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..